Rankings


# Name Emblem Master Members Points
1DominationSEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCadaveria4780870719
2Dream_TeamEmblem PictureEmblem PictureFearLess4863258367
3WarCrewEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLousyTube2145279078
4EutanazjaEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSsijMiSuty741123555
5LeGeNdSEmblem PictureEmblem PictureAnosh733246496
6Murder_IncEmblem PictureEmblem PictureOreo633057759
7DissonanceEmblem PictureEmblem PictureCrayak1928817962
8DiesIraeEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSpardaCler828346226
9EvilGeniusesEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTobi2025716409
10DespairEmblem PictureEmblem PictureMeow1716340049
11RuthLessEmblem PictureEmblem PicturePixels2312922250
12DeviL_TouChEmblem PictureEmblem PictureELMoneB_HerO1612689693
13FEAREmblem PictureEmblem PictureJ3ss2112677133
14M2Emblem PictureEmblem PictureMau1011148176
15_RaGe_Emblem PictureEmblem PictureFiora159429254
16TheChubbiesEmblem PictureEmblem PictureClara128640254
17DFWQEmblem PictureEmblem PictureLenox78530487
18TroubleMakerEmblem PictureEmblem PictureRic_107466361
19SinjidEmblem PictureEmblem PictureScarlet76298959
20FantasyEmblem PictureEmblem PictureAhuramazda96216206
21ShadowSquadEmblem PictureEmblem PictureAleysia26086467
22YnDEmblem PictureEmblem PictureThe_YnD75936567
23All4OneEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTeodora45401594
24AMDUATEmblem PictureEmblem PictureAmis15048047
25Half_DeadEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWarlockPL74193050
26SK_LatinosEmblem PictureEmblem PictureAllissonXD54146484
27ImperialEmblem PictureEmblem PictureFury73448817
28GangestaEmblem PictureEmblem PictureJJ23338139
29WeAreOneEmblem PictureEmblem PictureThe_End153266424
30CzechFighterEmblem PictureEmblem PictureScylla93204404
31UnitedBroZEmblem PictureEmblem PictureiSaSoLord43089841
32AkatsukiEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWizzardking52646479
33VN_CommunityEmblem PictureEmblem Picture_BlackWind_52597367
34IIIIIIEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSir_insider22188963
35SuperNaturalEmblem PictureEmblem PictureAyoko41578810
36HardcoreEmblem PictureEmblem PictureStrawberry61559476
37CombatEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNicole61356136
38WeedEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTsunami31043683
39UnLimtEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSupreme1978924
40HeySistersEmblem PictureEmblem PictureTavaTevs2935519
41BlackCompanyEmblem PictureEmblem PictureWife4Rent2880170
42Black_PearIEmblem PictureEmblem PictureBulgaria1705507
43ChaosEmblem PictureEmblem PictureNestle5493213
44Dream_DreamEmblem PictureEmblem PictureUnion1450671
45Chaud_PatateEmblem PictureEmblem Picturekorlwynn4291397
46SMITEEmblem PictureEmblem PictureSheShe9282052
47BaLanEmblem PictureEmblem PictureKolanoskopia3238191
48DarkArmyEmblem PictureEmblem PictureEssi1215993
49GalatasarayEmblem PictureEmblem PictureDokgohak4183924
50AnA_Elm3alm_Emblem PictureEmblem Picture3BlA8177426