Rankings


# Nickname Type Contribution Job Level Char Level
1Te_MateHunter3094576196100
2For_HonorHunter2814662066100
3BombaTrader2768254697100
4SuperN0VATrader226452326787
5PiffyPifPaffTrader163990507688
6Dude_01Hunter1561513816100
7Ma_MasterHunter1483741706100
8TeCogenTrader144851376746
9TCPOYHunter143792359694
10EG_PandaHunter1394731695100
11Q_QHunter1310193895100
12SteuernHunter1163252595100
13EK_SiaTrader109760303689
14SATPOLcantikHunter1002347235100
15Mr_Zeta1Trader99968810695
16ShacoTrader98627053659
17SeenzzyTrader98361386660
18Ma_CosmosTrader94226101665
19ZeZoTrader921940946100
20EG_TobiTrader863315996100
21StallerTrader82832299649
22MaTrix_Trader78952901698
23GolddiggerTrader71753880669
24UareDeadHunter672678855100
25lennTrader660293446100
26Bo0oMTrader65817380621
27Demon_LoverTrader63302568670
28AngelTrader617057446100
29BP_JeTTaHunter57681078598
30Ma_JusticeHunter569463095100
31Carre4Trader55932185596
32DS_AkameHunter553626975100
33KOKOSZTrader528295285100
34SilkfloThief523599335100
35LambieHunter494813784100
36BP_iDareYouHunter448829254100
37SiNTrader44636831693
38ProstTrafiicTrader44546149544
39T3lalyTrader441802365100
40IMP_LotteHunter437467924100
41DT_RaCER_Hunter434248044100
42L0KaHunter429391854100
43F_S3xMachineHunter397567134100
44BlOoDHunter375981234100
45QuuenTrader36880101594
46ProstTraddeTrader36085407538
47NothingHereTrader348501645100
48EkkoTrader34477229582
49VenTrader33729588591
50_LOGANThief333798164100