Rankings


# Nickname Type Contribution Job Level Char Level
1Te_MateHunter4415340107100
2For_HonorHunter3208060086100
3BombaTrader2768254697100
4D3monTrader2334218777100
5EG_BuenoHunter2319147166100
6SuperN0VATrader226452326787
7TeCogenTrader173488189747
8PiffyPifPaffTrader163990507688
9BRSH_MAH1Hunter1603935796100
10HunteressHunter1597229206100
11Dude_01Hunter1561513816100
12Ma_MasterHunter1483741706100
13TCPOYHunter143792359694
14EG_PandaHunter1394731695100
15Te_Mate2Hunter1316740615100
16Q_QHunter1310193895100
17IzabellaTrader130505956764
18SteuernHunter1163252595100
19EK_SiaTrader109760303689
20Err0rCodeHunter1076310835100
21EG_TobiTrader1066295516100
22SATPOLcantikHunter1064325475100
23EG_SisterHunter1001267955100
24Mr_Zeta1Trader99968810695
25ShacoTrader98627053659
26SeenzzyTrader98361386660
27GolddiggerTrader97727912770
28QueenFlamTrader967676037100
29Ma_CosmosTrader94226101665
30ZeZoTrader921940946100
31ArusTrader881694226100
32StallerTrader87513773651
33Demon_LoverTrader80307676670
34MaTrix_Trader78952901698
35Rosenrot1Trader742177666100
36EG_ManTarYTrader680917236100
37UareDeadHunter673272645100
38lennTrader660293446100
39Bo0oMTrader65817380621
40Cx_MaDFeLLasTrader652951656100
41AngelTrader617057446100
42EG_MiracleHunter596073455100
43EG_VaginaHunter57784831595
44BP_JeTTaHunter57681078598
45Ma_JusticeHunter569463095100
46HasanTrader564239056100
47Carre4Trader55932185596
48SagopaKajmerTrader530704076100
49KOKOSZTrader528295285100
50SilkfloThief523599335100