Rankings


# Nickname Type Contribution Job Level Char Level
1Te_MateHunter3911851737100
2For_HonorHunter3208060086100
3BombaTrader2768254697100
4D3monTrader2334218777100
5EG_BuenoHunter2319147166100
6SuperN0VATrader226452326787
7PiffyPifPaffTrader163990507688
8TeCogenTrader160759520746
9BRSH_MAH1Hunter1603935796100
10HunteressHunter1597229206100
11Dude_01Hunter1561513816100
12Ma_MasterHunter1483741706100
13TCPOYHunter143792359694
14EG_PandaHunter1394731695100
15Q_QHunter1310193895100
16IzabellaTrader130505956764
17SteuernHunter1163252595100
18EK_SiaTrader109760303689
19Err0rCodeHunter1076310835100
20EG_TobiTrader1066295516100
21SATPOLcantikHunter1064325475100
22Te_Mate2Hunter1018723865100
23EG_SisterHunter1001267955100
24Mr_Zeta1Trader99968810695
25ShacoTrader98627053659
26SeenzzyTrader98361386660
27GolddiggerTrader97727912770
28Ma_CosmosTrader94226101665
29ZeZoTrader921940946100
30ArusTrader881694226100
31StallerTrader87513773651
32Demon_LoverTrader80307676670
33MaTrix_Trader78952901698
34Rosenrot1Trader742177666100
35EG_ManTarYTrader680917236100
36UareDeadHunter673272645100
37lennTrader660293446100
38Bo0oMTrader65817380621
39Cx_MaDFeLLasTrader652951656100
40AngelTrader617057446100
41EG_MiracleHunter596073455100
42EG_VaginaHunter57784831595
43BP_JeTTaHunter57681078598
44Ma_JusticeHunter569463095100
45HasanTrader564239056100
46Carre4Trader55932185596
47SagopaKajmerTrader530633756100
48KOKOSZTrader528295285100
49SilkfloThief523599335100
50LambieHunter494813784100